Photo 2012


Debreceni - Universitatea Cluj

Sparta Praha vs. Vasas Kubala Academy

Sparta Praha - Spartak Trnava

Sparta Praha - Spartak Trnava

FK Sarajevo - Debreceni

FK Sarajevo - Debreceni

Bohemians 1905 - Universitatea Cluj

Bohemians 1905 - Universitatea Cluj

Spartak Trnava - 1. FC Slovacko

Spartak Trnava - 1. FC Slovacko

Levski Sofia - Mlada Boleslav

Levski Sofia - Mlada Boleslav

Sturm Graz - Hajduk Split

Sturm Graz - Hajduk Split

Sparta Praha - Vasas Kubala Academy

Sparta Praha - Vasas Kubala Academy

Inauguration and First Match

Inauguration and First Match

Levski Sofia Bohemians 1905

Levski Sofia Bohemians 1905

Mlada Boleslav Debreceni

Mlada Boleslav Debreceni

Sturm Graz Spartak Trnava

Sturm Graz Spartak Trnava

FC Slovacko Vasas Budapest

FC Slovacko Vasas Budapest

FK Sarajevo Levski Sofia

FK Sarajevo Levski Sofia

Universitatea Cluj Mlada Boleslav

Universitatea Cluj Mlada Boleslav

Sturm Graz Sparta Praha

Sturm Graz Sparta Praha

Hajduk Split FC Slovacko

Hajduk Split FC Slovacko

FC Universitatea Cluj - 1. FC Slovácko

FC Universitatea Cluj - 1. FC Slovácko

AC Sparta Praha - Mlada Boleslav

AC Sparta Praha - Mlada Boleslav

Debreceni - Sturm Graz

Debreceni - Sturm Graz

Bohemians 1905 - Spartak Trnava

Bohemians 1905 - Spartak Trnava



Photo 2011


1st and 2nd Place Ceremony

1st and 2nd Place - Final Match

Bohemians 1905 - 4th Place Ceremony

Ranking Games - 3-4th Place - RNK Split - Bohemians 1905

Day 2 - FC Braşov - Bohemians 1905

Day 1 - FK Mladá Boleslav - ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Ranking Games - 5-6th Place - Universitatea Cluj - Slovan Bratislava

PLAY OFFS - ND Triglav - Vasas Akadémia

Day 3 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - ND Triglav

PLAY OFFS - ŠK Slovan Bratislava - FC Braşov

Day 2 - AC Sparta Praha - RNK Split

Day 3 - Vasas Akadémia - FC Braşov

PLAY OFFS - FC Universitatea Cluj - 1. FC Slovácko

Day 1 - AC Sparta Praha - FC Univesitatea Cluj

PLAY OFFS - AC Sparta Praha - NK Krško

Day 2 - FK Mladá Boleslav - ND Triglav

Day 1 - Bohemians 1905 - Vasas Akadémia

Day 1 - 1. FC Slovácko - NK Krško

SEMIFINALS - RNK Split - PFC Levski Sofia

SEMIFINALS - FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905

Ranking Games - 9-10th Place - NK Krško - Vasas Sport Club

Ranking Games - 11-12th Place - AC Sparta Praha - ND Triglav

Ranking Games - 7-8th place - 1. FC Slovácko - FC Braşov