Rozpis zápasů GENERALI CEE Cup

Group Phase / Základní skupina

Datum
Date
Čas
Time
Zápas
Match
Skupina
Group
Tým A
Team A
Tým B
Team B
Stadion
Stadium
Výsledek
Result
20.07.2017 10:00 1 A AC Sparta Praha Burnley FC Velký strahovský stadion 0-1
20.07.2017 12:30 2 B Everton FC FC Academy Pandev Velký strahovský stadion 0-0
20.07.2017 15:15 3 C Leicester City FC FC Nitra Stadion Evžena Rošického 1-0
20.07.2017 17:30 4 D SK Slavia Praha Academia Sport Team Stadion Evžena Rošického 6-0
21.07.2017 10:00 5 A Burnley FC Prostars FC Velký strahovský stadion 3-1
21.07.2017 12:30 6 B FC Academy Pandev Győri ETO FC Velký strahovský stadion 2-2
21.07.2017 15:15 7 C FC Nitra FK Sarajevo Stadion Evžena Rošického 0-0
21.07.2017 17:30 8 D Altınordu FK Academia Sport Team Stadion Evžena Rošického 6-0
22.07.2017 10:00 9 A Prostars FC AC Sparta Praha Velký strahovský stadion 0-10
22.07.2017 12:30 10 B Győri ETO FC Everton FC Velký strahovský stadion 0-6
22.07.2017 15:15 11 C FK Sarajevo Leicester City FC Stadion Evžena Rošického 2-0
22.07.2017 17:30 12 D Altınordu FK SK Slavia Praha Stadion Evžena Rošického 3-1


Semi / Semifinále

Datum
Date
Čas
Time
Zápas
Match
Skupina
Group
Tým A
Team A
Tým B
Team B
Stadion
Stadium
Výsledek
Result
24.07.2017 11:00 13 1-4 Burnley FC Altınordu FK Velký strahovský stadion 1-1 (4-1 pk)
24.07.2017 15:30 14 1-4 Everton FC FK Sarajevo Velký strahovský stadion 6-0

Ranking games / O pořadí

Datum
Date
Čas
Time
Zápas
Match
Skupina
Group
Tým A
Team A
Tým B
Team B
Stadion
Stadium
Výsledek
Result
25.07.2017 09:00 15 5-6 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha Velký strahovský stadion 3-0
25.07.2017 11:15 16 7-8 FC Academy Pandev Leicester City FC Spartak Kbely 1-3
25.07.2017 11:30 17 3-4 Altınordu FK FK Sarajevo Velký strahovský stadion 2-1
25.07.2017 16:00 18 9-10 FC Nitra Győri ETO FC Spartak Kbely 4-2
25.07.2017 17:00 19 11-12 Prostars FC Academia Sport Team Satalice 1-4

Final / Finále

Datum
Date
Čas
Time
Zápas
Match
Skupina
Group
Tým A
Team A
Tým B
Team B
Stadion
Stadium
Výsledek
Result
26.07.2017 18:00 20 1-2 Burnley FC Everton FC Ďolíček 1-3