Rozpis zápasů GENERALI CEE Cup

Group Phase / Základní skupina

Datum
Date
Čas
Time
Zápas
Match
Skupina
Group
Tým A
Team A
Tým B
Team B
Stadion
Stadium
Výsledek
Result
22.07.2015 10:00 1 A AS Trenčín Vasas Kubala Academy Strahov 1-1
22.07.2015 12:30 2 B AC Sparta Praha Olympic FC Strahov 6-0
22.07.2015 15:00 3 D FC Bohemians 1905 FC Academy Pandev Uhelné sklady 0-1
22.07.2015 17:30 4 C SK Slavia Praha FK Sarajevo Uhelné sklady 0-1
23.07.2015 10:00 5 A Fluminense FC Vasas Kubala Academy Stadion FK Admira Praha 5-1
23.07.2015 12:30 6 D Swansea City AFC FC Academy Pandev Stadion FK Admira Praha 3-3
23.07.2015 15:00 7 B Olympic FC Hajduk Split Sportovní areál Hovorčovická 1-8
23.07.2015 17:30 8 C Wisła Krakow FA FK Sarajevo Sportovní areál Hovorčovická 3-7
24.07.2015 10:00 9 D FC Bohemians 1905 Swansea City AFC Strahov 3-1
24.07.2015 12:30 10 B AC Sparta Praha Hajduk Split Strahov 4-0
24.07.2015 15:00 11 A AS Trenčín Fluminense FC Uhelné sklady 1-2
24.07.2015 17:30 12 C Wisła Krakow FA SK Slavia Praha Uhelné sklady 1-0

Play Offs / Play-off

Datum
Date
Čas
Time
Zápas
Match
Skupina
Group
Tým A
Team A
Tým B
Team B
Stadion
Stadium
Výsledek
Result
26.07.2015 10:00 13 5-8 Hajduk Split Wisła Krakow FA Stadion FK Admira Praha 3-1
26.07.2015 12:30 14 5-8 AS Trenčín FC Bohemians 1905 Stadion FK Admira Praha 3-0
26.07.2015 15:00 15 9-12 Vasas Kubala Academy Swansea City AFC Sportovní areál Hovorčovická 0-2
26.07.2015 17:30 16 9-12 Olympic FC SK Slavia Praha Sportovní areál Hovorčovická 0-9

Semi / Semifinále

Datum
Date
Čas
Time
Zápas
Match
Skupina
Group
Tým A
Team A
Tým B
Team B
Stadion
Stadium
Výsledek
Result
27.07.2015 11:00 17 1-4 Fluminense FC FC Academy Pandev Viktoria Žižkov 1-1 (3-2 po pen.)
27.07.2015 15:00 18 1-4 AC Sparta Praha FK Sarajevo Viktoria Žižkov 4-4 (3-1 po pen.)

Ranking games / O pořadí

Datum
Date
Čas
Time
Zápas
Match
Skupina
Group
Tým A
Team A
Tým B
Team B
Stadion
Stadium
Výsledek
Result
28.07.2015 09:00 19 11-12 Vasas Kubala Academy Olympic FC Uhelné sklady 3-1
28.07.2015 11:00 20 5 - 6 Hajduk Split AS Trenčín Uhelné sklady 4-1
28.07.2015 13:30 21 7-8 Wisła Krakow FA FC Bohemians 1905 Strahov 2-4
28.07.2015 15:30 22 9-10 Swansea City AFC SK Slavia Praha Strahov 1-0
28.07.2015 17:30 23 3-4 FC Academy Pandev FK Sarajevo Strahov 1-0

Final / Finále

Datum
Date
Čas
Time
Zápas
Match
Skupina
Group
Tým A
Team A
Tým B
Team B
Stadion
Stadium
Výsledek
Result
29.07.2015 18:00 24 1-2 Fluminense FC AC Sparta Praha Viktoria Žižkov 1-1 (6-7 po pen.)